asiabridgeus
뽈래기(asiabridgeus)
기타 블로거

Blog Open 08.17.2015

전체     275429
오늘방문     301
오늘댓글     0
오늘 스크랩     0
친구     0 명
  카테고리
  친구 새글
등록된 친구가 없습니다.
  달력
 
Report coronavirus cases in the World 세계적인 펜데믹 코로나 바이러스 19 현황
04/05/2020 15:12
조회  134   |  추천   2   |  스크랩   0
IP 76.xx.xx.232


      Report coronavirus cases in the World
COVID-19 CORONAVIRUS PANDEMIC
Last updated: April 28, 2020, 17:27 GMT

Coronavirus Cases:

3,102,667

Deaths:

214,106

Recovered:

944,071
ACTIVE CASES
1,944,490
Currently Infected Patients
1,888,430 (97%)
in Mild Condition

56,060 (3%)
Serious or Critical

Show Graph
Jan 22Apr 21Feb 01Feb 11Feb 21Mar 02Mar 12Mar 22Apr 01Apr 1102,400k
Show Statistics
CLOSED CASES
1,158,177
Cases which had an outcome:

         944,071 (82%)

           Recovered / Discharged

214,106 (18%)
Deaths












Report coronavirus cases of the world


COVID-19 CORONAVIRUS PANDEMIC
Last updated: April 05, 2020, 22:05 GMT

April 05, 2020


Confirmed Cases and Deaths by Country,Territory,or Conveyance


The coronavirus COVID-19 is affecting 208 countries and territories around the world and 2 international conveyances. The day is reset after midnight GMT+0.

Country,
Other
Total
Cases
New
Cases
Total
Deaths
New
Deaths
Total
Recovered
Active
Cases
Serious,
Critical
Tot Cases/
1M pop
Deaths/
1M pop
Total
Tests
Tests/
1M pop
World1,236,842+35,38967,253+2,565255,619913,97044,9691598.6

USA321,615+10,2589,132+68016,570295,9138,468972281,679,3035,073
Spain130,759+4,59112,418+47138,08080,2616,8612,797266355,0007,593
Italy124,632
15,362
20,99688,2743,9942,061254657,22410,870
Germany97,351+1,2591,479+3526,40069,4723,9361,16218918,46010,962
France89,953
7,560
15,43866,9556,8381,378116224,2543,436
China81,669+303,329+376,9641,376295572

Iran58,226+2,4833,603+15119,73634,8874,10369343186,0002,214
UK47,806+5,9034,934+62113542,7371,55970473195,5242,880
Turkey23,934
501
78622,6471,3112846161,3801,913
Switzerland21,100+595685+196,41514,0003912,43879158,00018,256
Belgium19,691+1,2601,447+1643,75114,4931,2611,69912570,0006,040
Netherlands17,851+1,2241,766+11525015,8351,3601,04210375,4154,401
Canada14,426+514258+272,60311,5654263827317,9728,425
Austria11,930+149204+182,9988,7282441,32523108,41612,038
Portugal11,278+754295+297510,9082671,1062986,3708,470
Brazil10,475+115448+31279,90029649254,824258
S. Korea10,237+81183+66,4633,591552004461,2338,996
Israel8,018+16748+44777,493127926690,39410,443
Sweden6,830+387401+282056,2245416764036,9003,654
Australia5,687+13735+52,3153,337912231297,15411,653
Norway5,686+13670+8325,584981,04913105,86519,528
Russia5,389+65845+23554,9898370.3697,0004,776
Ireland4,604
137
254,4421489322830,2136,119
Czechia4,475+362+3784,33586418680,3047,499
Denmark4,369+292179+181,3272,8631427543149,2498,503
Chile4,161
27
5283,60638218148,6132,543
Poland4,102+47594+151343,87450108280,7572,134
Romania3,864+251151+53743,339141201838,6232,008
Malaysia3,662+17961+41,0052,59699113251,9371,605
India3,588
99
2293,260
30.07128,32093
Ecuador3,465
172
1003,1931001961011,309641
Philippines3,246+152152+8643,030130119,585179
Japan3,139
77
5142,54864250.644,639353
Pakistan3,123+30545+42082,87018140.234,885158
Luxembourg2,804+7536+55002,268334,4795823,68737,840
Saudi Arabia2,385+20634+54881,86341691.0

Indonesia2,273+181198+71641,911
80.79,71236
Thailand2,169+10223+36741,47223310.324,474351
Finland1,927+4528+33001,59973348531,7145,724
Serbia1,908+28451+7541,8039821867,360842
Mexico1,890+20279+196331,1781150.615,668122
Panama1,801
46
131,74275417119,2562,145
Peru1,746
73
9147598853217,841541
Dominican Republic1,745+16782+5171,64614716184,542419
Greece1,735+6273+5781,58493166725,4532,442
South Africa1,585
9
951,4817270.253,937909
UAE1,505
10
1251,37011521220,00022,244
Iceland1,486+694
4281,054114,3551225,39474,416
Argentina1,451
44+12791,12886321.08,488188
Colombia1,406
32
851,28950280.623,706466
Qatar1,325
3
1091,21337460131,95111,090
Singapore1,309+1206
2971,00624224139,0006,666
Algeria1,251
130
901,031
2933,35977
Ukraine1,251+2632
251,19416290.75,493126
Croatia1,182+5615+31251,04239288410,8472,642
Estonia1,097+5815+2621,020178271121,00415,834
Egypt1,070
71
241758
100.725,000244
New Zealand1,039+891
15688232150.236,2097,509
Slovenia997+2028+679890314801327,76413,355
Morocco961+4269+107082212624,493122
Hong Kong890+284
20668081190.596,70912,900
Iraq878
56
259563
221

Moldova864+11215+330819802144

Armenia822+527
577583027724,6661,575
Lithuania811+4012+1779211298423,6458,686
Hungary733+5534+2666331776421,2502,200
Diamond Princess712
11
6198210



Bahrain698+104
4272673410243,57925,611
Bosnia and Herzegovina654+3021
30603419965,3491,630
Azerbaijan584+635
3254717580.540,0003,945
Kazakhstan569+386+1365276300.35,093271
Belarus562+1228+35250211590.832,0003,386
Kuwait556+771
99456171300.2

North Macedonia555+7218+1235141526694,9202,362
Cameroon555
9
17529
210.3

Tunisia553
19+15529394726,485549
Latvia533+241
153142830.520,68010,964
Bulgaria531+2820+3374742276315,8992,288
Lebanon527+718+154455287739,4111,379
Andorra501+3518+126457126,484233

Slovakia485+141
104743890.215,1552,776
Cyprus446+209
3740011369710,9469,066
Costa Rica435
2
1342013850.44,654914
Uruguay400
5
933021311515,0631,458
Taiwan363+85
54304
150.236,3041,524
Albania361+2820
104237712572,396833
Reunion344+10

403044384


Afghanistan337+287
15315
90.2

Jordan323
5
742445320.5

Burkina Faso318
16
66236
150.8

Oman298+212
612353580.4

Uzbekistan298+322
30266890.06

Cuba288
6
1526711250.53,342295
Honduras268+422+7624010272

San Marino266+732
35199147,83994358617,270
Channel Islands262
5
13244
1,50729

Ivory Coast245
1
25219
90.04

Vietnam241+1

9015132
88,551910
Palestine228+111
23204
450.212,7382,497
Mauritius227+317
721311786

Malta227+14

22253514
10,35823,459
Nigeria224+105+127192210.024,00019
Senegal222+32
821381130.1

Ghana214+95
31178270.2

Montenegro203+22
1200432331,5832,520
Faeroe Islands181


998213,704
4,890100,076
Sri Lanka175+95
33137580.2

Georgia170+82+1361326430.52,762692
Bolivia157+1810
21453130.959151
Venezuela155
7
5296650.21,77963
DRC154
18
3133
20.2

Kyrgyzstan147+31
91375230.29,6181,474
Martinique145
3
27115223868

Niger144
8

136
60.34,012166
Kenya142+164
4134230.072,20141
Brunei135
1
7361330928,12918,581
Guadeloupe134
7
241031433517

Mayotte134
2
14118349174791,756
Isle of Man127+11

126
1,494121,33415,688
Guinea121+10

5116
9


Cambodia114


506417
5,768345
Trinidad and Tobago104+17+1196
745797569
Paraguay104+83
12892150.41,381194
Gibraltar103+5

5251
3,057
1,34539,922
Rwanda102


498
8


Bangladesh88+189+1334610.50.052,08613
Liechtenstein77
1

76
2,0202690023,605
Madagascar72+2

27063


Monaco66
1
36221,68225

Aruba64


163
599
8638,083
El Salvador62+63
2574100.5

Guatemala61
2
1544130.11,13463
French Guiana61


22391204


Djibouti59+9

950
60


Barbados56+41+1649419535271,834
Jamaica55+23
745
191540182
Uganda48



48
1
2,62957
Congo45+235+3238
80.9

Mali45+45+2139
20.2

Togo44+33
2021
50.4

Macao44


1034
68


Ethiopia43+51+143810.40.011,84316
French Polynesia40



401142
5832,075
Zambia39
1
335
20.0561934
Bermuda37


1423
594
2914,673
Cayman Islands35
1
133
533153194,854
Saint Martin29+52
720675052

Eritrea29



29
8


Bahamas28
4

2417110

Sint Maarten25+24
615
58393821,912
Guyana24+14

20
31593118
Gabon21
1
119
90.4

Myanmar21
1

20
0.40.02

Haiti21+1

120
2
24722
Tanzania20
1
316
0.30.02

Syria19+32
215
10.1

Maldives19


136
35


Libya18
1

17
30.129443
Guinea-Bissau18



18
9


New Caledonia17


116
60
1,3904,869
Benin16


214
1


Equatorial Guinea16


115
11


Namibia16+2

313
6
301118
Antigua and Barbuda15



151153
40408
Dominica14



14
194
2553,542
Mongolia14


212
4


Saint Lucia14


113
76


Liberia13+33+237
30.6

Sudan12+22
28
0.30.05

Fiji12



12
13


Grenada12



122107
45400
Curacao11
1
55
676

Greenland11


38
194
5429,547
Laos11+1


11
2
60483
Angola10
2
26
0.30.06

Suriname10
1

9
172

Mozambique10


19
0.3
33811
Saint Kitts and Nevis10+1


10
188
1492,801
Seychelles10



10
102


MS Zaandam9
2

7




Zimbabwe9
1

8
0.60.0731621
Nepal9


18
0.3
1,52152
Chad9



9
0.5


Eswatini9



9
8


CAR8



8
2


Cabo Verde7
1

6
132

Vatican City7



7
8,739


St. Vincent Grenadines7


16
63


Somalia7


16
0.4


Mauritania6
1
23
10.26714
Montserrat6



6
1,202


St. Barth6


15
607


Sierra Leone6+2


6
0.8


Nicaragua5
1

4
0.80.2

Turks and Caicos5
1+1
4
12926

Belize5+1


5113
102257
Bhutan5


23
6


Botswana4
1

3
20.417574
Gambia4
1
21
20.4

Malawi4



4
0.2


Western Sahara4



4
7


Anguilla3



3
200


British Virgin Islands3



3
99


Burundi3



3
0.3


Caribbean Netherlands2



2
76
10381
Falkland Islands1



1
287


Papua New Guinea1



1
0.1
728
Saint Pierre Miquelon1+1


1
173


South Sudan1+1


1
0.09


Timor-Leste1



1
0.8


Total:1,236,842+35,38967,253+2,565255,619913,97044,969158.78.6

Highlighted in green
= all cases have recovered from the infection



이 블로그의 인기글

Report coronavirus cases in the World 세계적인 펜데믹 코로나 바이러스 19 현황